Global Shipping 世界各地へ、即日配送 Global Shipping Global Shipping Global Shipping Global Shipping Global Shipping

BE TIMELESS

An Elixir from the Desert 来自沙漠的灵药 Um Elixir do Deserto 砂漠に息吹く、幻のエリクシール Un elixir del desierto Un elisir dal deserto Un Élixir du Désert

Prickly pear seed oil is a rare precious natural elixir that has been loved by people, deep in the desert of Southwest Morocco for centuries and has been contributing to timeless (ageless) beauty as an ultimate luxury skincare treatment secretly.


The Secrets of TIMELESS SERUM

+ Hand-extracted prickly pear seeds
Hand-picked from the rare prickly pear seed flower that blooms only once a year. One ton of prickly pears is required to produce 1 liter of its seed oil and it takes over 1 million seeds to extract a single bottle of first cold pressed TIMELESS SERUM.

+ 100% pure, unrefined & unadulterated
Often, the prickly pear seed oils on the market are diluted with water or other poor-quality ingredients to lower their costs. In addition, manufacturers often produce prickly pear oil using both the seeds and the fruit which lowers the quality and efficacy of the oil. Our serum’s prickly pear seed oil is 100% pure and unadulterated, produced using only the prickly pear seeds. The seeds are the part of the prickly pear that are highly concentrated in powerful nutrients and vitamins, rendering our oil an exceptional beauty ingredient.

+ Non-deodorised
Smells can be highly subjective as can potency. Pure organic prickly pear seed oil has a lovely nutty scent, however, it instantly absorbs into your skin once applied and never leave a smell or greasy residue.

+ Certified organic by USDA Organic (USA), ECOCERT (FRANCE), CCPB (ITALY)

+ Vegan-friendly

+ Cruelty-free (No animal tested)

+ Sustainably made
TIMELESS SERUM is bottled in a functional ultra-violet glass that is the best quality glass for preserving the properties of the finest prickly pear seed oil. Our glass bottle and paper packaging are 100% recyclable.

 

The Most Nutritious Botanical Oil on Earth
Prickly pear seed oil is rich in vitamin A, vitamin B and essential unsaturated fatty acids; omega 6 and 9, antioxidants; betalains, polyphenols, amino acids and vitamin C, vitamin E (Tocopherol), vitamin K and mineral; calcium, potassium, magnesium, phosphorus, and natrium.

+ Unsaturated fatty acids are healthy fats that are required for the proper structure and function of every cell in our body. They stimulate the absorption of vitamins and minerals and moisture and glow your skin from within. Prickly pear seed oil contains 180% more omega6 than argan oil and 830% more than olive oil.

+ The Vitamin E (a.k.a the vitamin of youth) found in prickly pear seed oil is the highest of any botanical oils. This vitamin is the most powerful antioxidant that gets rid of our body's free radicals responsible for the aging process. It regenerates, soothes irritations and speeds up the healing process. It is also a natural protective filter for our skin against UV radiation. Prickly pear seed oil contains 160% more vitamin E than argan oil and 320% more than olive oil. This oil is an ultimate organic rejuvenating elixir.

+ Betalains are found in their highest levels in prickly pears than in any other plants, including widely touted superfoods like acai, goji berries and beetroot. It’s a very powerful natural antioxidant.

+ Prickly pear seed oil is rich in Phytosterols, which participates in the regulation of intracellular processes, supports the regeneration and strengthening of the epidermis and hydrate the skin. Phytosterols also supports hair-loss and fast regrowth of healthy hair and softening hair.

+ The Vitamin K in prickly pear seed oil helps reduce the appearance of hyperpigmentation and dark under-eye circles.


Welcome to the Nactyque odyssey, a dream of eternity.
Be timeless with us.



プリックリーペアシードオイル(通称:ウチワサボテン種子オイル)は、美容大国モロッコで何世紀にもわたって、人々に愛されてきた希少価値のとても高いボタニカル(植物性)オイルです。このオイルは、主にヨーロッパでそれを知る人の間では、ラグジュアリーかつ、究極のアンチエイジングの必須アイテムとして、時を超越する美しさに貢献してきました。



TIMELESS SERUMの秘密  

最高の品質を貫くため、手作業にこだわった種子摘み 
タイムレスセラムの成分であるウチワサボテンの種子摘みは、美容成分をとりこぼす大型の機械を使った大量生産ができません。そのため抽出は今でもベルベル民族の手作業によって、膨大な手間と時間をかけて丁寧におこなわれています。天然の美容成分が濃縮された1リットルのウチワサボテンの種子をとるためには、1トンものサボテンが収穫されます。この種子は1年に一度しか咲かないサボテンの花から採取され、100万個以上のウチワサボテンの種子がこの小さいひと瓶のタイムレスセラムを抽出するのに使用されています。

100%ピュア、未精製 

タイムレスセラムに使用されているウチワサボテン種子オイルは美容成分のある種子の部分からのみ抽出し、果実や花などのこのサボテンの他の部分は一切使用していません。加工や精製も一切していません。残念なことに、巷では価格低下を優先させるがためにこの種子オイルを水で薄めたり、美容成分がより少ない他のオイル(例:アルガンオイルやオリーブオイル等)やサボテンの果実や花の部分と混ぜたりなどしてつくられたものがピュアなウチワサボテン種子オイルとして販売されているケースがほとんどです。ナクティックはウチワサボテンの種子の部分からとれたオイルのみを使用することを徹底しており、品質は最高級です。


無香料 
上質なウチワサボテン種子オイルは自然の香ばしいかおりがします。この香りがするものがピュアの正銘であり、精製による香り消し、他のオイルや化学香料で香り付けをしてあるオイルは美容成分の質も劣ります。使用時においては、本物のウチワサボテン種子オイルは、すぐに肌に吸収され、後にはこの独特の香りもオイル特有のべたつきも残りません。ベルベル民族に古来より受け継がれてきた本物のウチワサボテン種子の香りを、そのままお楽しみください。


USDA Organic (米国)、 ECOCERT (フランス)、CCPB (イタリア)による認定
TIMELESS SERUMに使用されているウチワサボテン種子オイルは、オーガニック規定の厳格な国際的な複数のオーガニック認定機関から、オーガニックオイルとしての認定を受けています。これほど多くの認定を受けたウチワサボテン種子オイルはTIMELESS SERUMのみです。植物性オイルの中では最高級のウチワサボテン種子オイル、さらにそのクオリティーを追求してできたオイルの最高峰がTIMELESS SERUMなのです。

ファーストコールドプレス製法
美容成分が最も濃縮された、”最初”にコールドプレスで抽出されるオイルのみを使用。


+ ベーガンフレンドリー

+ クルエルフリー(動物実験はしていません)

+ 環境とサステイナビリティーを重要視
TIMELESS SERUMの容器は機能性の優れたドイツ製の特殊なウルトラバイオレットグラスです。このグラスは光をシャットアウトし、抗酸化物質(アンチエイジング成分)が詰まったオイルの保存に一番適しています。特にウチワサボテン種子オイルは他のどのオイルよりも天然の抗酸化物質が豊富に含まれていますので、必ず遮光容器での保存が必要となります。タイムレスセラムは地球環境に優しく、グラスボトルと紙のパッケージは100%リサイクル可能です。
NACTYQUEはモロッコ南西部の砂漠、渓谷、山岳地帯のベルベル民族のコミュニティと直接提携しており、フェアトレードによる持続可能な社会環境と自然環境を重視しています。



地球上で最も栄養価の高いボタニカル(植物性)オイル
ウチワサボテン種子オイルは以下の栄養素が豊富に含まれています。
ビタミンA、ビタミンB、必要不可欠な不飽和脂肪酸のオメガ6とオメガ9、抗酸化物質のベタレイン、ポリフェノール、アミノ酸、ビタミンC、ビタミンE(トコフェロール)、ビタミンK、ミネラルのカルシウム、カリウム、マグネシウム、リン、ナトリウム

+ 不飽和脂肪酸は体内で合成できないため、摂取する必要がある必須脂肪酸です。私たちのすべての細胞が正常に機能するのに欠かせない栄養素です。不飽和脂肪酸はビタミンやミネラルの吸収を促し、肌を内側から元気にし、潤わせ、輝かせます。ウチワサボテン種子オイルには不飽和脂肪酸のオメガ6が アルガンオイル ⒈8倍、オリーブオイルの8.倍含まれています。

ビタミンEは若返りのビタミンともよばれ、地球上でこれが一番多く含まれているボタニカルオイルがこのウチワサボテン種子オイルです。ビタミンEは最もパワフルな抗酸化物質でシワやたるみなどの老化現象を引き起こす活性酸素・フリーラジカルから肌を守ります。また肌の再生や赤みの軽減、治癒のスピードアップを助け、肌を傷つけるUV(太陽光)に対しては自然のフィルターの役目を果たします。ウチワサボテン種子オイルにはビタミンEがアルガンオイルの⒈6倍、オリーブオイルの⒊2倍含まれます。このオイルは究極の自然のアンチエイジングエリクシール(万能薬)なのです。

ベタレインはとても強力な天然の抗酸化物質でウチワサボテン種子オイルには他のどのボタニカルオイルよりも、多く含まれています。スーパーフードとよばれる、アサイベリーやゴジベリー、ビートルートよりも高い含有量を誇ることから、 ヨーロッパの美容家たちの注目を集めています。

ファイトケミカル(植物ステロール)という細胞内の機能調整役がウチワサボテン種子オイルには豊富に含まれています。ファイトケミカルは表皮の再生を促進し、肌を丈夫にし、保湿のレベルを高めてくれます。また抜け毛予防、育毛、健康な艶のある髪の成長を促し、髪を柔らかく、しなやかにしてくれます。

ビタミンKはシミや色素沈着、目の周りのくまの減少を助けます。


ようこそ、永遠という夢を追う、Nactyqueオデッセイへ。
Nactyqueと共にタイムレスになりましょう。

O óleo de semente de figo da Índia é um raro elixir natural precioso que tem sido amado pelas pessoas, nas profundezas do deserto do sudoeste de Marrocos por séculos e tem contribuído para a beleza atemporal (sem idade) como um tratamento de luxo de última geração para a pele secretamente.


Os Segredos do SORO ATEMPORAL

+ Sementes de figo da Índia extraídas à mão
Colhida manualmente da rara flor de semente de figo da pêra que floresce apenas uma vez por ano. Uma tonelada de figo da Índia é necessária para produzir 1 litro de óleo de semente e é preciso mais de 1 milhão de sementes para extrair uma única garrafa de primeira prensagem a frio de SORO ATEMPORAL.

+ 100% puro, não refinado e não adulterado
Muitas vezes, os óleos de semente de figo da Índia no mercado são diluídos com água ou outros ingredientes de má qualidade para reduzir seus custos. Além disso, os fabricantes frequentemente produzem óleo de figo da Índia usando tanto as sementes quanto os frutos, o que diminui a qualidade e a eficácia do óleo. Nosso óleo de semente de figo da Índia é 100% puro e não adulterado, produzido utilizando apenas as sementes de figo da Índia. As sementes são a parte da figo da Índia altamente concentrada em poderosos nutrientes e vitaminas, tornando nosso óleo um ingrediente de beleza excepcional.

+ Não desodorizado
Os cheiros podem ser altamente subjetivos, assim como a potência. O óleo de semente de figo orgânico puro tem um cheiro adorável de noz, no entanto, ele absorve instantaneamente em sua pele uma vez aplicado e nunca deixa um cheiro ou resíduo gorduroso.

+ Certificado orgânico pelo USDA Organic (EUA), ECOCERT (FRANÇA), CCPB (ITÁLIA)

+ Amigável aos veganos

+ Livre de Crueldade (Nenhum animal testado)

+ Feito de forma sustentável
SORO ATEMPORAL é engarrafado em um vidro ultra-violeta funcional que é o vidro de melhor qualidade para preservar as propriedades do mais fino óleo de semente de figo da pêra. Nossas garrafas de vidro e embalagens de papel são 100% recicláveis.

 

O Óleo Botânico Mais Nutritivo do Planeta
O óleo de semente de figo da Índia é rico em vitamina A, vitamina B e ácidos graxos insaturados essenciais; ômega 6 e 9, antioxidantes; betalinas, polifenóis, aminoácidos e vitamina C, vitamina E (Tocoferol), vitamina K e mineral; cálcio, potássio, magnésio, fósforo e natrium.

Ácidos graxos insaturados Os ácidos graxos insaturados são gorduras saudáveis que são necessárias para a estrutura e função adequada de cada célula de nosso corpo. Eles estimulam a absorção de vitaminas, minerais, umidade e brilho de sua pele por dentro. O óleo de semente de figo da Índia contém 180% mais ômega6 do que o óleo de argan e 830% mais do que o azeite de oliva.

+ A Vitamina E (também conhecida como a vitamina da juventude) encontrada no óleo de semente de figo da Índia é o mais elevado de todos os óleos botânicos. Esta vitamina é o mais poderoso antioxidante que se livra dos radicais livres do nosso corpo, responsáveis pelo processo de envelhecimento. Ela regenera, acalma irritações e acelera o processo de cura. É também um filtro de proteção natural para nossa pele contra a radiação UV. O óleo de semente de figo da Índia contém 160% mais vitamina E do que o óleo de argan e 320% mais do que o azeite de oliva. Este óleo é um excelente elixir orgânico rejuvenescedor.

Betalains são encontrados em seus níveis mais altos em pêras picantes do que em qualquer outra planta, incluindo super-alimentos amplamente utilizados como açaí, bagas de goji e beterraba. É um antioxidante natural muito poderoso.

+ O óleo de semente de figo da Índia é rico em Fitosteróis, que participa da regulação dos processos intracelulares, apóia a regeneração e fortalecimento da epiderme e hidrata a pele. Os fitosteróis também auxiliam a perda de cabelo e o rápido crescimento de cabelos saudáveis e suavizantes.

+ A vitamina K no óleo de semente de figo da Índia ajuda a reduzir a aparência da hiperpigmentação

e olheiras escuras.

Bem-vindo à odisséia Nactyque, um sonho de eternidade. Seja atemporal conosco.

 

 

El aceite de Nopal es un elixir natural precioso que ha sido amado por la gente, ha estado en las profundidades del desierto del suroeste de Marruecos contribuyendo a la belleza eterna durante siglos y en secreto, como un último tratamiento de lujo para el cuidado de la piel.

 

LOS SECRETOS DEL SUERO DE LA ETERNIDAD

+ Semillas de nopal extraídas a mano

Recogidas a mano de la excepcional flor de nopal que florece solo una vez al año. Se requiere una tonelada de nopales para producir 1 litro de su aceite de semilla y se necesita más de 1 millón de semillas para extraer una sola botella del SUERO DE LA ETERNIDAD.

 

+ 100% puro, sin refinar y sin adulterar

A menudo, los aceites de semillas de nopal se diluyen con agua u otros ingredientes de mala calidad para reducir sus costos en el mercado. Además, los fabricantes suelen producir aceite de nopal utilizando tanto las semillas como el fruto, lo que reduce la calidad y eficacia del aceite. El aceite de semilla de nopal de nuestro suero es 100% puro y no adulterado, producido usando solamente las semillas de nopal. Las semillas son la parte del nopal que concentran los poderosos nutrientes y vitaminas que hacen de nuestro aceite un ingrediente excepcional de belleza.

 

+ No desodorizado

Los olores no disueltos pueden ser altamente subjetivos así como potenciadores. El aceite de semilla de nopal orgánico puro tiene un aroma encantador a nuez, sin embargo, se absorbe instantáneamente en la piel una vez aplicado y nunca deja olor o residuo graso.

 

CERTIFICADO POR la USDA Organic (EEUU), ECOCERT (FRANCIA), CCPB (ITALIA)

 

+ Apto para veganos

 

+ No testado en animales

 

+ Fabricado de forma sostenible

Nuestro SUERO DE LA ETERNIDAD se embotella en un envase de vidrio ultravioleta funcional, que es el vidrio de mejor calidad para preservar las propiedades del más fino aceite de nopal. Nuestros envases de vidrio y papel son 100% reciclables.

 

El Aceite Botánico Más Nutritivo de la Tierra

El aceite de semilla de nopal es rico en vitamina A, vitamina B y ácidos grasos insaturados esenciales; omega 6 y omega 9, antioxidantes; betalaínas, polifenoles, aminoácidos y vitamina C, vitamina E (tocoferol), vitamina K y minerales; calcio, potasio, magnesio, fósforo y natrio.

 

+ Los ácidos grasos insaturados son grasas saludables que se requieren para la estructura y función adecuada de cada célula en nuestro cuerpo. Estimulan la absorción de vitaminas y minerales y humectan y hacen brillar su piel desde dentro. El aceite de nopal contiene un 180% más de omega 6 que el aceite de argán y un 830% más que el aceite de oliva.

 

+ La vitamina E (también conocida como la vitamina de la juventud) que se encuentra en el aceite de  la semilla del nopal es el más alto de todos los aceites botánicos. Esta vitamina es el antioxidante más potente para deshacerse de los radicales libres de nuestro cuerpo responsables del proceso de envejecimiento. Regenera, calma las irritaciones y acelera el proceso de curación. También es un filtro protector natural para nuestra piel contra la radiación UV. El aceite de Nopal contiene un 160% más de vitamina E que el aceite de argán y un 320% más que el aceite de oliva. Este aceite es el elixir rejuvenecedor orgánico definitivo.

 

+ Las betalaínas se encuentran en sus niveles más altos en los nopales más que en cualquier otra planta, incluyendo los superalimentos ampliamente promocionados como el acai, las bayas de goji y la remolacha. Es un antioxidante natural muy poderoso.

 

+ El aceite de nopal es rico en Fitoesteroles, los cuales participan en la regulación de los procesos intracelulares, apoya la regeneración y fortalecimiento de la epidermis e hidrata la piel. Los fitoesteroles también ayudan con la pérdida de cabello proporcionando un crecimiento rápido, sano y suave del cabello.

 

+ La vitamina K en el aceite de la semilla de nopal ayuda a reducir la aparición de hiperpigmentación y ojeras. 

 

Bienvenidos a la odisea Nactyque, el sueño de la inmortalidad. Seamos eternos.

 

刺梨籽油是一种罕见的珍贵天然灵药,在摩洛哥西南部的沙漠深处,几百年来一直受到人们的喜爱,作为一种极致奢华的护肤秘方,一直在为永恒(不老)的美丽做出贡献。


永恒精华液的秘密

+ 手榨刺梨籽
手工采摘一年只开一次的珍稀刺梨籽花。生产1升籽油需要一吨的刺梨花,而提取一瓶首次冷榨的永恒精华液需要100多万颗籽。

+  100%纯正、未提炼、未掺杂
通常,市场上的刺梨籽油都是用水或其他劣质成分稀释的,以降低其成本。此外,厂家在生产刺梨油时,往往同时使用种子和果实,这会降低刺梨油的质量和功效。我们的精华液的刺梨籽油是100%纯正无添加的,只使用刺梨籽生产。刺梨籽是刺梨中高度浓缩的部分,含有强大的营养和维生素,使我们的油成为一种特殊的美容成分。

+ 非除臭
气味和效力都是高度主观的。纯正的有机刺梨籽油具有芳香的坚果气味,但一经涂抹就会立即被皮肤吸收,不会留下气味或油腻的残留物。

+ 通过美国农业部有机认证(美国)、ECOCERT(法国)、CCPB(意大利)

+ 适合素者

+ 无虐待(无动物测试)

+ 可持续制造
永恒精华液以功能性紫外线玻璃瓶装,是保存最优质刺梨籽油特性的最佳玻璃。我们的玻璃瓶和纸质包装均可100%回收。

 

地球上最有营养的植物油
刺梨籽油富含丰富的维生素A、维生素B和必需的不饱和脂肪酸;欧米伽6和9,抗氧化剂;甜菜碱、多酚、氨基酸和维生素C、维生素E(生育酚)、维生素K和矿物质;钙、钾、镁、磷和纳。

不饱和脂肪酸是健康的脂肪,是我们身体每个细胞正常结构和功能所必需的。它们能促进维生素、矿物质和水分的吸收,让您的肌肤由内而外地焕发光彩。刺梨籽油的欧米伽6含量比摩洛哥坚果油多180%,比橄榄油多830%。

+ 刺梨籽油中的维生素E(又名青春维生素)是所有植物油中含量最高的。这种维生素是最强大的抗氧化剂,可以清除我们身体内负责老化过程的自由基。它能再生、舒缓刺激、加速愈合过程。它也是我们皮肤抵御紫外线辐射的天然保护过滤器。刺梨籽油的维生素E含量比摩洛哥坚果油多160%,比橄榄油多320%。这款油是一种终极的有机嫩肤灵药。

+ 刺梨中的甜菜碱含量最高,超过了其他任何植物,包括广受吹捧的超级食品,如巴西莓、枸杞和甜菜根。它是一种非常强大的天然抗氧化剂。

+ 刺梨籽油富含植物甾醇,参与细胞内过程的调节,支持表皮的再生和强化,为皮肤补充水分。植物甾醇还能支持脱发和健康头发的快速再生,软化头发。

+ 刺梨籽油中的维生素K有助于减少色素沉着和黑眼圈的出现。

欢迎来到Nactyque之旅,一个永恒的梦想。和我们一起变为永恒。

L'olio di semi di fico d'India è un elisir naturale prezioso e raro amato da secoli nel profondo del deserto del sud-ovest del Marocco. Ha contribuito in segreto alla bellezza eterna (senza età) come trattamento prestigioso per la cura.


I segreti del SIERO TIMELESS

+ Semi di fico d'India estratti a mano
Raccolti a mano dal raro fiore di semi di fico d'India che fiorisce solo una volta all'anno. È necessaria una tonnellata di fichi d’India per produrre 1 litro del suo olio di semi e ci vogliono oltre 1 milione di semi per estrarre una singola bottiglia del primo siero TIMELESS spremuto a freddo.

+ 100% puro, naturale e non contaminato
Spesso gli oli di semi di fico d’India in commercio vengono diluiti con acqua o altri ingredienti di scarsa qualità per abbassarne i costi. Inoltre, i produttori spesso realizzano l’olio di fico d'India utilizzando sia i semi che il frutto, riducendo così la qualità e l'efficacia dell'olio. L'olio di semi di fico d'India del nostro siero è puro al 100% e non contaminato, prodotto utilizzando solo i semi di fico d'India. I semi sono la parte del fico d'India che presenta maggiormente nutrienti e vitamine, rendendo il nostro olio un ingrediente di bellezza eccezionale.

+ Non deodorato
Gli odori possono essere altamente soggettivi, così come la loro intensità. Il puro olio di semi di fico d'India biologico ha un delizioso profumo di nocciola, tuttavia, si assorbe istantaneamente sulla pelle una volta applicato e non lascia mai odori o residui grassi.

+ Biologico certificato da USDA Organic (USA), ECOCERT (FRANCIA), CCPB (ITALIA)

Adatto ai vegani

+ Cruelty-free (non testato sugli animali)

+ Prodotto in modo sostenibile
 Il SIERO TIMELESS è imbottigliato in una funzionale bottiglietta in vetro viola, ossia la migliore qualità di vetro per preservare le proprietà del puro olio di semi di fico d'India. Le nostre bottigliette in vetro e gli imballaggi di carta sono riciclabili al 100%.

 

L'olio vegetale più nutriente sulla Terra
L'olio di semi di fico d'India è ricco di vitamina A, vitamina B e acidi grassi insaturi essenziali; omega 6 e 9, antiossidanti; betalaine, polifenoli, aminoacidi e vitamina C, vitamina E (tocoferolo), vitamina K e minerali; calcio, potassio, magnesio, fosforo e sodio.

Gli acidi grassi insaturi sono grassi sani necessari per la corretta struttura e funzione di ogni cellula del nostro corpo. Stimolano l'assorbimento di vitamine, minerali e l'idratazione, illuminando la pelle dall'interno. L'olio di semi di fico d'India contiene il 180% in più di omega 6 rispetto all'olio di argan e l'830% in più rispetto all'olio d'oliva.

+ La concentrazione di vitamina E (nota come la vitamina della giovinezza) presente nell'olio di semi di fico d'India è la più alta tra tutti gli oli vegetali. Questa vitamina è il più potente antiossidante che elimina i radicali liberi del nostro corpo responsabili del processo di invecchiamento. Rigenera, lenisce le irritazioni e accelera il processo di guarigione. È anche un filtro protettivo naturale per la nostra pelle contro i raggi UV. L'olio di semi di fico d'India contiene il 160% in più di vitamina E rispetto all'olio di argan e il 320% in più rispetto all'olio d'oliva. Questo olio è un ottimo elisir ringiovanente biologico.

+ Le betaline si trovano nei loro massimi livelli nei fichi d'India rispetto a qualsiasi altra pianta, compresi i supercibi ampiamente pubblicizzati come acai, bacche di goji e barbabietola. È un antiossidante naturale molto potente.

+ L'olio di semi di fico d'India è ricco di Fitosteroli, che permettono la regolazione dei processi intracellulari, sostengono la rigenerazione e il rafforzamento dell'epidermide e idratano la pelle. I fitosteroli agiscono anche contro la caduta dei capelli, sostenendo la rapida ricrescita di capelli sani e morbidi.

+ La vitamina K nell'olio di semi di fico d'India aiuta a ridurre la comparsa di iperpigmentazione e occhiaie scure.

Benvenuti nell'odissea di Nactyque, un sogno di eternità. Sii eternamente giovane insieme a noi.

L'huile de pépins de figue de Barbarie est un élixir naturel précieux cher aux habitants du désert du Sud-Est marocain. Ils l'utilisent secrètement depuis des siècles comme un produit de soin luxueux garantissant la beauté éternelle (anti-âge).


Les Secrets du SÉRUM INTEMPOREL

+ Pépins de figue de Barbarie extraits à la main
Extraits des rares fleurs de figues de Barbarie qui fleurissent seulement une fois par an. Il faut une tonne de figues de Barbarie pour produire 1 litre d'huile à partir de leurs pépins et il faut 1 millions de pépins pour un flacon de SÉRUM INTEMPOREL de première pression à froid.

+ 100% pure, brute & naturelle
Souvent, les huiles de pépins de figue de Barbarie qu'on trouve sur le marché sont diluées avec de l'eau ou d'autres ingrédients de faible qualité afin d'en réduire le coût. De plus, les fabricants produisent souvent de l'huile de figue de Barbarie en utilisant à la fois les pépins et le fruit, ce qui va réduire la qualité et l'efficacité de l'huile. L'huile de pépins de figue de Barbarie contenue dans notre sérum est 100% pure et naturelle, produite en utilisant uniquement les pépins de la figue. Les pépins sont la partie de la figue de Barbarie qui a la plus forte concentration en nutriments et vitamines puissants, ce qui fait de notre huile un ingrédient exceptionnel au service de la beauté.

+ Non-désodorisée
Les odeurs et leur puissance sont subjectives. L'huile de pépins de figue de Barbarie a un agréable parfum de noisette. Cependant, elle pénètre immédiatement peau sans laisser d'odeur ou de pellicule grasse.

+ Certifié bio par USDA Organic (ÉTATS-UNIS), ECOCERT (FRANCE), CCPB (ITALIE)

+ Végan

+ Cruelty-free (Pas de tests sur les animaux)

+ Fabrication durable
Le SÉRUM INTEMPOREL est contenu dans un flacon pratique en verre anti-UV, la meilleure qualité de verre pour conserver toutes les propriétés de la meilleure huile de pépins de figue de Barbarie. Nos flacons en verre et emballages en carton sont 100% recyclables.

L'Huile Végétale la Plus Nourrissante au Monde
L'Huile de Pépins de Figue de Barbarie est riche en vitamine A, vitamine B et acides gras essentiels insaturés, oméga 6 et 9, antioxydants, bétalaïnes, polyphénols, acides aminés et vitamine C, vitamine E (Tocophérol), vitamine K et minéraux, calcium, potassium, magnésium, phosphore et sodium.


Les acides gras insaturés sont des graisses saines essentielles pour la bonne structure et le bon fonctionnement de chaque cellule de votre corps. Ils stimulent l'absorption des vitamines et minéraux et hydratent et illuminent votre peau de l'intérieur. L'huile de pépins de figue de Barbarie contient 180% d'oméga 6 de plus que l'huile d'argan et 830% de plus que l'huile d'olive.

+ La Vitamine E (la vitamine de la jeunesse) est plus présente dans l'huile de pépins de figue de Barbarie que dans n'importe quelle autre huile végétale. Cette vitamine est le plus puissant des antioxydants, elle élimine les radicaux libres responsables du vieillissement de votre corps. Elle régénère, calme les irritations et accélère la cicatrisation. C'est également un filtre protecteur naturel qui protège la peau des UV. L'huile de pépins de figue de Barbarie contient 160% de vitamine E de plus que l'huile d'argan et 320% de plus que l'huile d'olive. Cette huile est le meilleur des élixirs de jeunesse biologiques.

+ Les Bétalaïnes sont en plus forte concentration dans les figues de Barbarie que dans n'importe quelle autre plante, y compris dans les superaliments dont on vante les mérites comme l'açai, les baies de goji et la betterave. C'est un antioxydant naturel très puissant.

+ L'huile de pépins de figue de Barbarie est riche en phytostérol qui participe à la régulation des processus intracellulaires, à la régénération et au renforcement de l'épiderme et à l'hydratation de la peau. Le phytostérol favorise également la pousse de cheveux soyeux et en bonne santé.

+ La Vitamine K dans l'huile de pépins de figue de Barbarie aide à atténuer l'hyperpigmentation et les cernes.

Bienvenue dans l'odyssée Nactyque, un rêve d'éternité. Soyez intemporelle avec nous.

The Berber Women x TIMELESS SERUM

Behind the Scenes of Miracles奇跡の舞台裏Behind the Scenes of MiraclesBehind the Scenes of MiraclesBehind the Scenes of MiraclesBehind the Scenes of MiraclesBehind the Scenes of Miracles

BE TIMELESS

An Elixir from the Desert 来自沙漠的灵药 Um Elixir do Deserto 砂漠に息吹く、幻のエリクシール Un elixir del desierto Un elisir dal deserto Un Élixir du Désert

Close (esc)

Popup

Use this popup to embed a mailing list sign up form. Alternatively use it as a simple call to action with a link to a product or a page.

Age verification

By clicking enter you are verifying that you are old enough to consume alcohol.

Search

Main menu

Shopping Bag

Your Bag is currently empty.
Shop now